Resultater
KNA Rally Finnskog 2017

             
SS1    SS3    SS5   
SS2  SS4  SS6 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 2 A
2
Ma. Østberg
Ol. Fløene
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
11:02.2    11:23.3    6:57.1   
6:51.9 -    11:36.0
  0:00.0
47:50.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 9 A
2
Ol. Veiby
St. Skjærmoen
KNA Solør Motorsport
NMK Elverum
Skoda Fabia R5  
10:56.8    11:32.5    6:54.7   
6:58.6 -    11:32.9
  0:00.0
47:55.5
0:05.0
0:05.0
3 3 A
2
Ey. Brynildsen
An. Fredriksson
KNA Varna
Årjängs MK
Ford Fiesta R5  
11:01.9    11:30.2    6:55.0   
6:56.5 -    11:32.2
  0:00.0
47:55.8
0:05.3
0:00.3
4 4 A
2
Fr. Larsen
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
11:02.5    11:41.8    7:00.5   
6:57.4 -    11:49.0
  0:00.0
48:31.2
0:40.7
0:35.4
5 14 A
2
Ni. Gryazin
Ya. Fedorov
Sports Racing Technologies
Sports Racing Technologies
Škoda R5  
11:19.0    11:39.1    7:01.3   
7:00.9 -    11:51.0
  0:00.0
48:51.3
1:00.8
0:20.1
6 5 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ro. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
11:24.6    12:07.0    7:08.0   
7:18.7 -    12:03.2
  0:00.0
50:01.5
2:11.0
1:10.2
7 10 A
2
Ch. Selmer
An. Selmer
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
11:41.5    12:12.5    7:28.0   
7:21.0 -    12:24.5
  0:00.0
51:07.5
3:17.0
1:06.0
8 8 N
3
Ma. Aasen
Ve. Engan
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI  
11:31.4    12:25.2    7:32.8   
7:19.2 -    12:54.9
  0:00.0
51:43.5
3:53.0
0:36.0
9 29 NAS
13
Sø. Snartemo
Ar. Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
Mitsubishi EVO Vl  
11:57.6    12:29.1    7:24.6   
7:27.3 -    12:39.4
  0:00.0
51:58.0
4:07.5
0:14.5
10 7 A
5
St. Røkland
To. Woodburn
KNA Kongsvinger
Morecambe
Peugeot 208 R2  
11:53.5    12:46.0    7:25.9   
7:31.0 -    12:43.2
  0:00.0
52:19.6
4:29.1
0:21.6
11 32 NAS
13
Be. Kollevold
Ov. Andersen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Toyota Celica ST205  
12:01.2    12:47.5    7:39.0   
7:40.8 -    13:01.3
  0:00.0
53:09.8
5:19.3
0:50.2
12 19 A
2
Od. Røed
Ha. Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5  
12:03.1    13:02.0    7:35.2   
7:33.1 -    13:02.0
  0:00.0
53:15.4
5:24.9
0:05.6
13 35 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Tr. Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS  
12:17.3    12:53.6    7:43.8   
7:40.9 -    13:16.7
  0:00.0
53:52.3
6:01.8
0:36.9
14 39 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Kr. Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo  
12:02.1    13:08.6    7:45.4   
7:41.6 -    13:18.4
  0:00.0
53:56.1
6:05.6
0:03.8
15 22 A
5
La. Stensbøl
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Twingo R2  
12:10.6    13:19.8    7:29.8   
7:37.3 -    13:19.8
  0:00.0
53:57.3
6:06.8
0:01.2
16 41 NAS
13
Th. Skogheim
Ma. Eng
KNA Solør Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi EVO 6  
12:10.1    12:54.7    7:45.0   
7:40.1 -    13:31.6
  0:00.0
54:01.5
6:11.0
0:04.2
17 33 NAS
10
Vi. Nordbø
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3  
12:28.0    12:59.6    7:39.3   
7:38.2 -    13:22.6
  0:00.0
54:07.7
6:17.2
0:06.2
18 30 NAS
13
Ma. Lysen
Le. Lysen
KNA Solør Motorsport
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6  
12:15.3    12:56.9    7:55.9   
7:44.5 -    13:26.2
  0:00.0
54:18.8
6:28.3
0:11.1
19 38 NAS
10
Ol. Korsmo
To. Hellerud
KNA Kongsvinger
SMK EDA
Volvo 240  
12:17.6    13:08.2    7:45.7   
7:44.2 -    13:29.8
  0:00.0
54:25.5
6:35.0
0:06.7
20 11 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
12:31.2    13:13.2    7:43.5   
7:54.7 -    13:13.2
  0:00.0
54:35.8
6:45.3
0:10.3
21 43 NAS
13
Ji. Haugom
Ar. Lundhaug
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi EVO VI  
12:32.1    13:07.4    7:54.8   
7:45.0 -    13:40.8
  0:00.0
55:00.1
7:09.6
0:24.3
22 21 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
Er.
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2  
12:25.3    13:30.3    7:54.1   
7:50.1 -    13:30.3
  0:00.0
55:10.1
7:19.6
0:10.0
23 13 A
5
To. Heitmann
St. Klemetsdal
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R2  
12:44.4    13:31.7    8:10.9   
7:02.9 -    13:55.9
  0:00.0
55:25.8
7:35.3
0:15.7
24 37 NAS
13
Ke. Johnsrød
Ei. Borge
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX  
12:12.4    13:22.7    8:18.1   
7:53.5 -    14:12.8
  0:00.0
55:59.5
8:09.0
0:33.7
25 23 N
7
Hå. Frøslid
Ma. Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST  
12:39.3    13:50.9    8:08.1   
8:07.4 -    13:50.9
  0:00.0
56:36.6
8:46.1
0:37.1
26 18 N
7
Ro. Søyland
Ve. Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST  
12:32.6    13:54.6    8:04.4   
8:10.7 -    13:54.6
  0:00.0
56:36.9
8:46.4
0:00.3
27 46 NAS
10
At. Redalen
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190e  
12:42.2    13:41.7    8:08.8   
8:03.5 -    14:03.0
  0:00.0
56:39.2
8:48.7
0:02.3
28 47 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Øy. Hoff
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
12:39.5    13:33.8    8:13.6   
8:07.4 -    14:09.7
  0:00.0
56:44.0
8:53.5
0:04.8
29 26 N
3
Ma. Nygård
Jø. Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Solør Motorsport
Subaru  
12:56.0    14:01.2    7:59.6   
8:03.1 -    14:01.2
  0:00.0
57:01.1
9:10.6
0:17.1
30 48 NAS
11
To. Smørgrav
Ha. Bråthen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Renault Clio  
12:49.9    13:43.6    8:28.5   
8:15.7 -    13:51.7
  0:00.0
57:09.4
9:18.9
0:08.3
31 53 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
So. Strand
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Solør Motorsport
Volvo 240  
13:17.1    14:01.4    8:32.0   
8:19.6 -    14:26.7
  0:00.0
58:36.8
10:46.3
1:27.4
32 59 NAS
10
St. Bjerknes
Gj. Lien Dahl
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Volvo 242  
13:06.5    13:48.3    8:28.3   
8:14.6 -    15:01.0
  0:00.0
58:38.7
10:48.2
0:01.9
33 24 N
3
Ax. Schiøtz
Th. Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza WRX  
13:33.6    14:15.8    8:26.4   
8:16.1 -    14:15.8
  0:00.0
58:47.7
10:57.2
0:09.0
34 55 NAS
14
Ro. Skaug
To. Slaastad
NMK Trøgstad
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240 GLE  
13:17.6    14:13.7    8:44.2   
8:49.8 -    14:37.6
  0:00.0
59:42.9
11:52.4
0:55.2
35 6 N
3
Os. Solberg
Pa. Barth
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
MK Ratten
Subaru Impreza WRX STI  
12:01.2    18:59.2    7:45.0   
7:26.3 -    13:33.3
  0:00.0
59:45.0
11:54.5
0:02.1
36 71 VOC
17
Ma. Nygård
Jo. Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Solør Motorsport
Volvo 940  
13:24.4    14:16.9    8:38.7   
8:35.1 -    14:54.3
  0:00.0
59:49.4
11:58.9
0:04.4
37 67 NAS
14
Tr. Stensbøl
Si.
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
14:00.7    14:19.4    8:33.2   
8:30.6 -    14:40.0
  0:00.0
60:03.9
12:13.4
0:14.5
38 52 NAS
10
Si. Andersson
Ur. Fröjd
Bengtsfors MC
Falköpings MK
Volvo 940  
13:29.9    14:50.6    8:42.8   
8:31.7 -    14:51.5
  0:00.0
60:26.5
12:36.0
0:22.6
39 27 N
7
An. Bakke
Th. Frydenberg
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta ST  
13:54.7    14:38.8    8:43.1   
8:46.2 -    14:38.8
  0:00.0
60:41.6
12:51.1
0:15.1
40 58 NAS
10
St. Brastad
Da. Wolden
NMK Follo
NMK Elverum
Ford Sierra Cosworth  
13:30.9    16:09.2    8:36.4   
8:25.5 -    14:56.2
  0:00.0
61:38.2
13:47.7
0:56.6
41 44 NAS
13
Bj. Bækkevold
Dy. Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO Ix  
12:59.3    19:33.4    7:57.2   
7:59.1 -    13:37.6
  0:00.0
62:06.6
14:16.1
0:28.4
42 51 NAS
13
Øi. Lehre
To. Kristiansen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru WRX STI  
14:04.5    14:45.9    9:15.0   
8:27.4 -    16:30.0
  0:00.0
63:02.8
15:12.3
0:56.2
43 57 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
Vi. Lindum Fjulsrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Subaru Impreza  
15:18.3    14:24.2    9:09.8   
8:48.2 -    15:27.9
  0:00.0
63:08.4
15:17.9
0:05.6
44 72 DEB
19
Gu. Holter-Hovind
Ru. Ottesen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 940  
14:54.9    14:52.0    9:11.8   
8:59.8 -    15:49.5
  0:00.0
63:48.0
15:57.5
0:39.6
45 62 NAS
11
Be. Ward
Si. Næss Hagen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Nissan Almera GTi  
14:44.3    15:15.5    9:15.5   
9:14.8 -    16:11.0
  0:00.0
64:41.1
16:50.6
0:53.1
46 61 NAS
11
Ha. Bakken
Er. Julien
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Stavanger
Ford Fiesta ST  
14:41.6    15:24.7    9:18.7   
8:57.7 -    16:50.3
  0:00.0
65:13.0
17:22.5
0:31.9
47 54 NAS
11
Da. Monteiro
Da. Martinsson
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI  
14:47.2    15:13.4    9:46.5   
9:22.1 -    16:10.7
  0:00.0
65:19.9
17:29.4
0:06.9
48 45 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Ch. Johnsen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru WRX  
12:53.8    21:23.0    8:21.5   
8:08.4 -    14:59.8
  0:00.0
65:46.5
17:56.0
0:26.6
49 901 UNG
20
Ma. Lundhaug
Ro. Tangen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo  
15:05.8    15:22.9    9:40.9   
9:05.1 -    16:32.5
  0:00.0
65:47.2
17:56.7
0:00.7
50 25 N
3
Ei. Røed
På. Fagerli
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza WRX STI  
15:19.4    16:01.3    9:27.5   
9:10.3 -    16:01.3
  0:00.0
65:59.8
18:09.3
0:12.6
51 66 NAS
11
Tr. Sandvik
Fr. Gunnerød
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Nissan Almera  
14:01.3    15:01.2    8:06.6   
9:00.2 -    22:34.1
  0:00.0
68:43.4
20:52.9
2:43.6
- 15 A
2
Ma. Hällbo
Er. Gustavsson
Säters MK
SMK Linde
Mitsubishi  
11:54.3    12:54.8    7:37.0   
7:33.5 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 34 NAS
10
Kr. Furuseth
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
12:52.1    13:42.8    8:08.9   
8:00.0 -    13:56.2
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 36 NAS
11
Jo. Bakken
To. Slåstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera  
13:02.9    14:38.9    8:19.9   
8:25.0 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 50 NAS
11
Pe. Wilèn
Ma. Holmdahl
Strängnäs AMS
MK Ran Askersund
Toyota Corolla  
12:37.0    13:11.7       -   
8:04.7 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 20 A
4
Kn. Henriksen
An. Wangen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
13:09.0    14:38.8       -   
8:01.5 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 56 NAS
13
So. Lundhaug
Le. Kristensen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO 9  
13:28.0    13:31.1       -   
8:15.3 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 68 DEB
19
Ru. Sigfridstad
Th. Johansen
NMK Solør
NMK Solør
Volvo 240  
14:04.8    15:14.1       -   
9:01.3 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 63 NAS
11
St. Brøderud
Ha. Aarstad
KNA Solør Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Opel Kadett  
13:47.9    14:18.4       -   
8:49.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 16 A
2
Ma. Jirvelius
He. Appelskog
SMK Örebro
Östergyllen Rally Club
Ford Fiesta R5  
11:42.5    37:49.6       -   
7:23.5 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 69 VOC
17
Ve. Braskerud
Fr. Gransbråten
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 244  
13:28.2       -       -   
8:19.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 65 NAS
11
Ru. Bjerknes
Jo. Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Peugeot 306  
13:28.2       -       -   
9:06.3 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 70 VOC
17
Gl. Gjester
Th. O. Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
13:29.2    34:39.2       -   
8:48.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 1 A
1
He. Solberg
Ca. Menkerud
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Mitsubishi WRC 6,5  
11:21.6       -       -   
7:19.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 40 NAS
11
An. Kjær
Gø. Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore og Uvdal
VW Golf  
   -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 64 NAS
11
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort MK2  
   -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 28 VET
15
Pe. Fausko
Te. Buberget
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Opel Kadett GSI  
13:13.6       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"