Resultater SS 1 Varaldskogen 1
KNA Rally Finnskog 2016


Lengde: 26,90km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:12.8 0:00.0
2 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:34.0 0:21.2
3 2 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:35.0 0:22.2
4 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:38.0 0:25.2
5 6 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:20.1 1:07.3
6 31 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 14:20.7 1:07.9
7 7 Steve Røkland Jim Hjerpe Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 14:20.9 1:08.1
8 15 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:25.4 1:12.6
9 14 Johan Kristoffersson Patrik Barth Mitsubishi EVO IX N 3 14:30.3 1:17.5
10 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 14:32.8 1:20.0
11 33 Tom Heitmann Stine Mari Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 14:34.4 1:21.6
12 16 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 14:34.8 1:22.0
13 19 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:35.8 1:23.0
14 34 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 14:38.8 1:26.0
15 11 Erik Offerdal Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:39.4 1:26.6
16 5 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 14:43.2 1:30.4
17 46 Ole Gunnar Skogli Raymond Braaten Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 14:49.1 1:36.3
18 35 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 14:50.7 1:37.9
19 10 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi EVO IX N 3 14:52.3 1:39.5
20 38 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 15:02.2 1:49.4
21 36 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:06.6 1:53.8
22 41 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:07.5 1:54.7
23 55 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 15:11.1 1:58.3
24 13 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 15:11.7 1:58.9
25 49 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 15:15.3 2:02.5
26 30 Martin Nygård Terje Buberget Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:17.0 2:04.2
27 8 Trond Lyseng Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:19.5 2:06.7
28 12 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:20.3 2:07.5
29 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:22.4 2:09.6
30 22 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:28.2 2:15.4
31 21 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 15:33.7 2:20.9
32 43 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV NAS 11 15:34.5 2:21.7
33 40 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Hjalmarsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:35.4 2:22.6
34 60 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 15:36.1 2:23.3
35 17 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi N 3 15:39.3 2:26.5
36 65 Daniel Nordby Bjørn Nordby Renault Clio NAS 11 15:49.3 2:36.5
37 28 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:56.0 2:43.2
38 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi EVO V NAS 13 15:56.6 2:43.8
39 73 Arne Martin Lundhaug Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:57.5 2:44.7
40 26 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi EVO IX N 3 16:04.5 2:51.7
41 59 Amund Skoglund Torbjörn Danielsson Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:16.2 3:03.4
42 54 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo NAS 14 16:23.3 3:10.5
43 68 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:23.6 3:10.8
44 53 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 16:30.2 3:17.4
45 57 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:32.9 3:20.1
46 20 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 16:45.6 3:32.8
47 76 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:46.1 3:33.3
48 75 Kim Anders Nyhus Olav Sondre Strand Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:47.3 3:34.5
49 50 Runar Pedersen Christoffer Pedersen Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 16:49.9 3:37.1
50 25 Nils Erik Kobberstad Joachim Goddokken Subaru Impreza STi N 3 16:52.2 3:39.4
51 66 Trond Stensbøl Alexander Goddokken Volvo NAS 14 16:52.5 3:39.7
52 64 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:05.1 3:52.3
53 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:06.6 3:53.8
54 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 17:13.3 4:00.5
55 63 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:17.1 4:04.3
56 77 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 17:18.7 4:05.9
57 52 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza WRX NAS 13 17:21.0 4:08.2
58 74 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:29.9 4:17.1
59 48 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo NAS 10 17:30.1 4:17.3
60 72 Kjetil Storberget Roger Storberget Volvo 244 VOC 17 17:44.7 4:31.9
61 27 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 18:02.0 4:49.2
62 62 Tor Helge Snøan Eigil Baard Hermansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:08.2 4:55.4
63 71 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:14.0 5:01.2
64 67 Bengt Kihlman Roger Gustavsson Saab 99 VET 15 18:15.5 5:02.7
65 78 Ola Mariåsen Magnus Branes Volvo 240 DEB 19 18:22.9 5:10.1
66 70 Tore Mortensen Eirik Stillingen Volvo 244 VOC 17 18:37.7 5:24.9
67 23 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza STi N 3 19:17.5 6:04.7
68 901 Alexander Eng Kristian Svendsen Volvo 940 UNG 20 20:09.4 6:56.6
69 58 Axel Andre Haug Lars Christian Vangen Volvo 242 NAS 10 23:16.7 10:03.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"