Resultater SS 1 Bæreia 1
KNA Rally Finnskog 2017


Lengde: 19,96km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 9 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:56.8 0:00.0
2 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:01.9 0:05.1
3 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:02.2 0:05.4
4 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:02.5 0:05.7
5 14 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda R5 A 2 11:19.0 0:22.2
6 1 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 11:21.6 0:24.8
7 5 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:24.6 0:27.8
8 8 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza STI N 3 11:31.4 0:34.6
9 10 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:41.5 0:44.7
10 16 Mattias Jirvelius Henrik Appelskog Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:42.5 0:45.7
11 7 Steve Røkland Tom Woodburn Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 11:53.5 0:56.7
12 15 Markus Hällbo Erik Gustavsson Mitsubishi A 2 11:54.3 0:57.5
13 29 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Mitsubishi EVO Vl NAS 13 11:57.6 1:00.8
14 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 12:01.2 1:04.4
14 6 Oscar Solberg Patrick Barth Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 12:01.2 1:04.4
16 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 12:02.1 1:05.3
17 19 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:03.1 1:06.3
18 41 Thomas Skogheim Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 12:10.1 1:13.3
19 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:10.6 1:13.8
20 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 12:12.4 1:15.6
21 30 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 12:15.3 1:18.5
22 35 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 12:17.3 1:20.5
23 38 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:17.6 1:20.8
24 21 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:25.3 1:28.5
25 33 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling BMW M3 NAS 10 12:28.0 1:31.2
26 11 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:31.2 1:34.4
27 43 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 12:32.1 1:35.3
28 18 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:32.6 1:35.8
29 50 Pelle Wilèn Martin Holmdahl Toyota Corolla NAS 11 12:37.0 1:40.2
30 23 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:39.3 1:42.5
31 47 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:39.5 1:42.7
32 46 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 12:42.2 1:45.4
33 13 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:44.4 1:47.6
34 48 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 12:49.9 1:53.1
35 34 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:52.1 1:55.3
36 45 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru WRX NAS 13 12:53.8 1:57.0
37 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru N 3 12:56.0 1:59.2
38 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO Ix NAS 13 12:59.3 2:02.5
39 36 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 13:02.9 2:06.1
40 59 Steffen Bjerknes Gjermund Lien Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:06.5 2:09.7
41 20 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 13:09.0 2:12.2
42 28 Petter Fausko Terje Steinar Buberget Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 13:13.6 2:16.8
43 53 Kim Anders Nyhus Sondre Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:17.1 2:20.3
44 55 Roy Oskar Skaug Tom Slaastad Volvo 240 GLE NAS 14 13:17.6 2:20.8
45 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:24.4 2:27.6
46 56 Sondre Lundhaug Lena Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO 9 NAS 13 13:28.0 2:31.2
47 69 Vetle Braskerud Frida Gransbråten Volvo 244 VOC 17 13:28.2 2:31.4
47 65 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 NAS 11 13:28.2 2:31.4
49 70 Glenn Ivar Gjester Thea Martine O. Vestli Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:29.2 2:32.4
50 52 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 13:29.9 2:33.1
51 58 Ståle Brastad Daniel Wolden Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 13:30.9 2:34.1
52 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 13:33.6 2:36.8
53 63 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Opel Kadett NAS 11 13:47.9 2:51.1
54 27 Anders Bakke Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 13:54.7 2:57.9
55 67 Trond Stensbøl Sigbjørn Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 14 14:00.7 3:03.9
56 66 Trond Magne Sandvik Frode Gunnerød Nissan Almera NAS 11 14:01.3 3:04.5
57 51 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 14:04.5 3:07.7
58 68 Ruben Sigfridstad Thomas Johansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 14:04.8 3:08.0
59 61 Hans Martin Bakken Erlend Julien Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 14:41.6 3:44.8
60 62 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 14:44.3 3:47.5
61 54 Daniel Monteiro Daniel Martinsson Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:47.2 3:50.4
62 72 Gustav Holter-Hovind Rune Ottesen Volvo 940 DEB 19 14:54.9 3:58.1
63 901 Marcus Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo UNG 20 15:05.8 4:09.0
64 57 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza NAS 13 15:18.3 4:21.5
65 25 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 15:19.4 4:22.6
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"