Resultater SS 2 Homsjøen Syd 1
KNA Rally Finnskog 2017


Lengde: 12,96km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:51.9 0:00.0
2 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:56.5 0:04.6
3 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:57.4 0:05.5
4 9 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 6:58.6 0:06.7
5 14 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda R5 A 2 7:00.9 0:09.0
6 13 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 7:02.9 0:11.0
7 5 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:18.7 0:26.8
8 8 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza STI N 3 7:19.2 0:27.3
8 1 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 7:19.2 0:27.3
10 10 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:21.0 0:29.1
11 16 Mattias Jirvelius Henrik Appelskog Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:23.5 0:31.6
12 6 Oscar Solberg Patrick Barth Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 7:26.3 0:34.4
13 29 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Mitsubishi EVO Vl NAS 13 7:27.3 0:35.4
14 7 Steve Røkland Tom Woodburn Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 7:31.0 0:39.1
15 19 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:33.1 0:41.2
16 15 Markus Hällbo Erik Gustavsson Mitsubishi A 2 7:33.5 0:41.6
17 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:37.3 0:45.4
18 33 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling BMW M3 NAS 10 7:38.2 0:46.3
19 41 Thomas Skogheim Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 7:40.1 0:48.2
20 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 7:40.8 0:48.9
21 35 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 7:40.9 0:49.0
22 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 7:41.6 0:49.7
23 38 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:44.2 0:52.3
24 30 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 7:44.5 0:52.6
25 43 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 7:45.0 0:53.1
26 21 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:50.1 0:58.2
27 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 7:53.5 1:01.6
28 11 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:54.7 1:02.8
29 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO Ix NAS 13 7:59.1 1:07.2
30 34 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 8:00.0 1:08.1
31 20 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 8:01.5 1:09.6
32 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru N 3 8:03.1 1:11.2
33 46 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 8:03.5 1:11.6
34 50 Pelle Wilèn Martin Holmdahl Toyota Corolla NAS 11 8:04.7 1:12.8
35 47 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 8:07.4 1:15.5
35 23 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 8:07.4 1:15.5
37 45 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru WRX NAS 13 8:08.4 1:16.5
38 18 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 8:10.7 1:18.8
39 59 Steffen Bjerknes Gjermund Lien Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:14.6 1:22.7
40 56 Sondre Lundhaug Lena Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO 9 NAS 13 8:15.3 1:23.4
41 48 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 8:15.7 1:23.8
42 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 8:16.1 1:24.2
43 69 Vetle Braskerud Frida Gransbråten Volvo 244 VOC 17 8:19.1 1:27.2
44 53 Kim Anders Nyhus Sondre Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 8:19.6 1:27.7
45 36 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 8:25.0 1:33.1
46 58 Ståle Brastad Daniel Wolden Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 8:25.5 1:33.6
47 51 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 8:27.4 1:35.5
48 67 Trond Stensbøl Sigbjørn Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 14 8:30.6 1:38.7
49 52 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 8:31.7 1:39.8
50 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:35.1 1:43.2
51 27 Anders Bakke Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 8:46.2 1:54.3
52 70 Glenn Ivar Gjester Thea Martine O. Vestli Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:48.1 1:56.2
53 57 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza NAS 13 8:48.2 1:56.3
54 63 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Opel Kadett NAS 11 8:49.1 1:57.2
55 55 Roy Oskar Skaug Tom Slaastad Volvo 240 GLE NAS 14 8:49.8 1:57.9
56 61 Hans Martin Bakken Erlend Julien Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 8:57.7 2:05.8
57 72 Gustav Holter-Hovind Rune Ottesen Volvo 940 DEB 19 8:59.8 2:07.9
58 66 Trond Magne Sandvik Frode Gunnerød Nissan Almera NAS 11 9:00.2 2:08.3
59 68 Ruben Sigfridstad Thomas Johansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 9:01.3 2:09.4
60 901 Marcus Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo UNG 20 9:05.1 2:13.2
61 65 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 NAS 11 9:06.3 2:14.4
62 25 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 9:10.3 2:18.4
63 62 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 9:14.8 2:22.9
64 54 Daniel Monteiro Daniel Martinsson Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 9:22.1 2:30.2
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"