Resultater SS 3 Kuberget 1
KNA Rally Finnskog 2017


Lengde: 22,60km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:23.3 0:00.0
2 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:30.2 0:06.9
3 9 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 11:32.5 0:09.2
4 14 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda R5 A 2 11:39.1 0:15.8
5 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:41.8 0:18.5
6 5 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:07.0 0:43.7
7 10 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:12.5 0:49.2
8 8 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:25.2 1:01.9
9 29 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Mitsubishi EVO Vl NAS 13 12:29.1 1:05.8
10 7 Steve Røkland Tom Woodburn Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 12:46.0 1:22.7
11 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 12:47.5 1:24.2
12 35 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 12:53.6 1:30.3
13 41 Thomas Skogheim Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 12:54.7 1:31.4
14 15 Markus Hällbo Erik Gustavsson Mitsubishi A 2 12:54.8 1:31.5
15 30 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 12:56.9 1:33.6
16 33 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling BMW M3 NAS 10 12:59.6 1:36.3
17 19 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:02.0 1:38.7
18 43 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 13:07.4 1:44.1
19 38 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:08.2 1:44.9
20 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 13:08.6 1:45.3
21 50 Pelle Wilèn Martin Holmdahl Toyota Corolla NAS 11 13:11.7 1:48.4
22 11 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:13.2 1:49.9
23 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 13:19.8 1:56.5
24 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 13:22.7 1:59.4
25 21 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 13:30.3 2:07.0
26 56 Sondre Lundhaug Lena Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO 9 NAS 13 13:31.1 2:07.8
27 13 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 13:31.7 2:08.4
28 47 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:33.8 2:10.5
29 46 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 13:41.7 2:18.4
30 34 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:42.8 2:19.5
31 48 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 13:43.6 2:20.3
32 59 Steffen Bjerknes Gjermund Lien Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:48.3 2:25.0
33 23 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 13:50.9 2:27.6
34 18 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 13:54.6 2:31.3
35 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru N 3 14:01.2 2:37.9
36 53 Kim Anders Nyhus Sondre Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:01.4 2:38.1
37 55 Roy Oskar Skaug Tom Slaastad Volvo 240 GLE NAS 14 14:13.7 2:50.4
38 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 14:15.8 2:52.5
39 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:16.9 2:53.6
40 63 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Opel Kadett NAS 11 14:18.4 2:55.1
41 67 Trond Stensbøl Sigbjørn Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 14 14:19.4 2:56.1
42 57 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza NAS 13 14:24.2 3:00.9
43 27 Anders Bakke Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:38.8 3:15.5
43 20 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 14:38.8 3:15.5
45 36 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 14:38.9 3:15.6
46 51 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 14:45.9 3:22.6
47 52 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:50.6 3:27.3
48 72 Gustav Holter-Hovind Rune Ottesen Volvo 940 DEB 19 14:52.0 3:28.7
49 66 Trond Magne Sandvik Frode Gunnerød Nissan Almera NAS 11 15:01.2 3:37.9
50 54 Daniel Monteiro Daniel Martinsson Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 15:13.4 3:50.1
51 68 Ruben Sigfridstad Thomas Johansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 15:14.1 3:50.8
52 62 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 15:15.5 3:52.2
53 901 Marcus Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo UNG 20 15:22.9 3:59.6
54 61 Hans Martin Bakken Erlend Julien Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 15:24.7 4:01.4
55 25 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 16:01.3 4:38.0
56 58 Ståle Brastad Daniel Wolden Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 16:09.2 4:45.9
57 6 Oscar Solberg Patrick Barth Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 18:59.2 7:35.9
58 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO Ix NAS 13 19:33.4 8:10.1
59 45 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru WRX NAS 13 21:23.0 9:59.7
60 70 Glenn Ivar Gjester Thea Martine O. Vestli Volvo 940 VOC 17 34:39.2 23:15.9
61 16 Mattias Jirvelius Henrik Appelskog Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 37:49.6 26:26.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"