Resultater SS 4 Bæreia 2
KNA Rally Finnskog 2017


Lengde: 19,96km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 6 Oscar Solberg Patrick Barth Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 51 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 25 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 48 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 23 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO Ix NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 56 Sondre Lundhaug Lena Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO 9 NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 8 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza STI N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 35 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 36 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 46 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 13 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 45 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru WRX NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 19 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 27 Anders Bakke Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 72 Gustav Holter-Hovind Rune Ottesen Volvo 940 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 57 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 53 Kim Anders Nyhus Sondre Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 67 Trond Stensbøl Sigbjørn Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 14 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 59 Steffen Bjerknes Gjermund Lien Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 50 Pelle Wilèn Martin Holmdahl Toyota Corolla NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 47 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 65 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 43 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 66 Trond Magne Sandvik Frode Gunnerød Nissan Almera NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 63 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Opel Kadett NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 15 Markus Hällbo Erik Gustavsson Mitsubishi A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 901 Marcus Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo UNG 20 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 20 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 5 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 29 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Mitsubishi EVO Vl NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 7 Steve Røkland Tom Woodburn Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 38 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 9 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 33 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling BMW M3 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 55 Roy Oskar Skaug Tom Slaastad Volvo 240 GLE NAS 14 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 62 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 68 Ruben Sigfridstad Thomas Johansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 18 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 21 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 58 Ståle Brastad Daniel Wolden Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 16 Mattias Jirvelius Henrik Appelskog Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 34 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 52 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 14 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 54 Daniel Monteiro Daniel Martinsson Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 11 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 61 Hans Martin Bakken Erlend Julien Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 41 Thomas Skogheim Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 30 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 0:00.0 0:00.0
1 10 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 0:00.0 0:00.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"