Resultater SS 6 Kuberget 2
KNA Rally Finnskog 2017


Lengde: 22,60km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:32.2 0:00.0
2 9 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 11:32.9 0:00.7
3 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:36.0 0:03.8
4 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:49.0 0:16.8
5 14 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda R5 A 2 11:51.0 0:18.8
6 5 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:03.2 0:31.0
7 10 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:24.5 0:52.3
8 29 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Mitsubishi EVO Vl NAS 13 12:39.4 1:07.2
9 7 Steve Røkland Tom Woodburn Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 12:43.2 1:11.0
10 8 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:54.9 1:22.7
11 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 13:01.3 1:29.1
12 19 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:02.0 1:29.8
13 11 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:13.2 1:41.0
14 35 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 13:16.7 1:44.5
15 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 13:18.4 1:46.2
16 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 13:19.8 1:47.6
17 33 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling BMW M3 NAS 10 13:22.6 1:50.4
18 30 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 13:26.2 1:54.0
19 38 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:29.8 1:57.6
20 21 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 13:30.3 1:58.1
21 41 Thomas Skogheim Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 13:31.6 1:59.4
22 6 Oscar Solberg Patrick Barth Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 13:33.3 2:01.1
23 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO Ix NAS 13 13:37.6 2:05.4
24 43 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 13:40.8 2:08.6
25 23 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 13:50.9 2:18.7
26 48 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 13:51.7 2:19.5
27 18 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 13:54.6 2:22.4
28 13 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 13:55.9 2:23.7
29 34 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:56.2 2:24.0
30 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru N 3 14:01.2 2:29.0
31 46 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 14:03.0 2:30.8
32 47 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:09.7 2:37.5
33 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 14:12.8 2:40.6
34 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 14:15.8 2:43.6
35 53 Kim Anders Nyhus Sondre Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:26.7 2:54.5
36 55 Roy Oskar Skaug Tom Slaastad Volvo 240 GLE NAS 14 14:37.6 3:05.4
37 27 Anders Bakke Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:38.8 3:06.6
38 67 Trond Stensbøl Sigbjørn Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 14 14:40.0 3:07.8
39 52 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:51.5 3:19.3
40 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:54.3 3:22.1
41 58 Ståle Brastad Daniel Wolden Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 14:56.2 3:24.0
42 45 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru WRX NAS 13 14:59.8 3:27.6
43 59 Steffen Bjerknes Gjermund Lien Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:01.0 3:28.8
44 57 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza NAS 13 15:27.9 3:55.7
45 72 Gustav Holter-Hovind Rune Ottesen Volvo 940 DEB 19 15:49.5 4:17.3
46 25 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 16:01.3 4:29.1
47 54 Daniel Monteiro Daniel Martinsson Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:10.7 4:38.5
48 62 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 16:11.0 4:38.8
49 51 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 16:30.0 4:57.8
50 901 Marcus Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo UNG 20 16:32.5 5:00.3
51 61 Hans Martin Bakken Erlend Julien Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 16:50.3 5:18.1
52 66 Trond Magne Sandvik Frode Gunnerød Nissan Almera NAS 11 22:34.1 11:01.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"