Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
KNA Rally Finnskog 2016


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:42.2 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Miriam Walfridsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:09.9 0:27.7
2 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:09.9 0:27.7
4 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:27.3 0:45.1
5 6 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Subaru Impreza STi N 3 22:11.4 1:29.2
6 7 Steve Røkland Jim Hjerpe Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 22:17.6 1:35.4
7 31 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 22:21.7 1:39.5
8 15 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N 3 22:27.5 1:45.3
9 14 Johan Kristoffersson Patrik Barth Mitsubishi EVO IX N 3 22:32.1 1:49.9
10 16 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 22:39.2 1:57.0
11 11 Erik Offerdal Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N 3 22:42.0 1:59.8
12 42 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf II GTI NAS 11 22:43.0 2:00.8
13 33 Tom Heitmann Stine Mari Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 22:43.2 2:01.0
14 34 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 22:47.5 2:05.3
15 19 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:50.3 2:08.1
16 5 Geir Helge Frøslid Dag Nordstrand Subaru Impreza STi N 3 22:52.5 2:10.3
17 35 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 22:54.8 2:12.6
18 10 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi EVO IX N 3 23:03.2 2:21.0
19 38 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 23:16.9 2:34.7
20 41 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:24.6 2:42.4
21 55 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 23:25.5 2:43.3
22 13 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 23:28.9 2:46.7
23 36 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:33.1 2:50.9
24 49 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 23:33.8 2:51.6
25 12 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 23:44.4 3:02.2
26 8 Trond Lyseng Jacob Lyseng Ford Fiesta ST N 7 23:48.6 3:06.4
27 30 Martin Nygård Terje Buberget Ford Fiesta ST N 7 23:50.6 3:08.4
28 22 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 23:53.7 3:11.5
29 45 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:55.2 3:13.0
30 43 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV NAS 11 24:03.8 3:21.6
31 40 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Kim Hjalmarsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:09.7 3:27.5
32 17 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STi N 3 24:12.8 3:30.6
33 21 Jens E. Eriksen Dyre Erling Fredriksen Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 24:15.1 3:32.9
34 28 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 24:42.7 4:00.5
35 26 Jo Ingve Alm Frank Arne Rogne Mitsubishi EVO IX N 3 24:47.2 4:05.0
36 73 Arne Martin Lundhaug Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 VOC 17 24:52.8 4:10.6
37 59 Amund Skoglund Torbjörn Danielsson Volvo 242 NAS 10 25:01.0 4:18.8
38 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi EVO V NAS 13 25:11.9 4:29.7
39 60 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 25:16.2 4:34.0
40 54 Roy Skaug Svein Petter Silseth Volvo NAS 14 25:27.4 4:45.2
41 68 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 25:29.5 4:47.3
42 57 Morten Fossum Ståle Søberg Volvo 242 NAS 10 25:31.2 4:49.0
43 66 Trond Stensbøl Alexander Goddokken Volvo NAS 14 25:46.5 5:04.3
44 50 Runar Pedersen Christoffer Pedersen Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 25:51.3 5:09.1
45 48 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo NAS 10 25:52.9 5:10.7
46 53 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 25:55.6 5:13.4
47 75 Kim Anders Nyhus Olav Sondre Strand Volvo 240 VOC 17 25:55.9 5:13.7
48 20 Miriam Aasli Rita Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 25:57.2 5:15.0
49 29 Ole Martin Karlsen Aleksander Lengaard Ford Fiesta ST N 7 26:03.0 5:20.8
50 25 Nils Erik Kobberstad Joachim Goddokken Subaru Impreza STi N 3 26:06.0 5:23.8
51 76 Glenn Ivar Gjester Kjetil Strengelsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 26:06.5 5:24.3
52 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STi N 3 26:18.0 5:35.8
53 63 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 26:27.3 5:45.1
54 52 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza WRX NAS 13 26:37.4 5:55.2
55 77 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 26:40.1 5:57.9
56 64 Trond Magne Sandvik Daniel Monteiro Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 26:44.3 6:02.1
57 72 Kjetil Storberget Roger Storberget Volvo 244 VOC 17 27:04.0 6:21.8
58 74 Christoffer Gusterud Anders Hagstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 27:08.1 6:25.9
59 62 Tor Helge Snøan Eigil Baard Hermansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 27:38.9 6:56.7
60 27 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 27:44.0 7:01.8
61 67 Bengt Kihlman Roger Gustavsson Saab 99 VET 15 28:03.3 7:21.1
62 78 Ola Mariåsen Magnus Branes Volvo 240 DEB 19 28:08.6 7:26.4
63 65 Daniel Nordby Bjørn Nordby Renault Clio NAS 11 28:12.2 7:30.0
64 70 Tore Mortensen Eirik Stillingen Volvo 244 VOC 17 28:40.0 7:57.8
65 23 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza STi N 3 28:51.2 8:09.0
66 71 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 17 29:54.7 9:12.5
67 901 Alexander Eng Kristian Svendsen Volvo 940 UNG 20 30:33.4 9:51.2
68 58 Axel Andre Haug Lars Christian Vangen Volvo 242 NAS 10 32:58.7 12:16.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"