Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
KNA Rally Finnskog 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:54.1 0:00.0
2 9 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 17:55.4 0:01.3
3 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:58.4 0:04.3
4 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:59.9 0:05.8
5 14 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda R5 A 2 18:19.9 0:25.8
6 1 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 18:40.8 0:46.7
7 5 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:43.3 0:49.2
8 8 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza STI N 3 18:50.6 0:56.5
9 10 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 19:02.5 1:08.4
10 16 Mattias Jirvelius Henrik Appelskog Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 19:06.0 1:11.9
11 7 Steve Røkland Tom Woodburn Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 19:24.5 1:30.4
12 29 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Mitsubishi EVO Vl NAS 13 19:24.9 1:30.8
13 6 Oscar Solberg Patrick Barth Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 19:27.5 1:33.4
14 15 Markus Hällbo Erik Gustavsson Mitsubishi A 2 19:27.8 1:33.7
15 19 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 19:36.2 1:42.1
16 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 19:42.0 1:47.9
17 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 19:43.7 1:49.6
18 13 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 19:47.3 1:53.2
19 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 19:47.9 1:53.8
20 41 Thomas Skogheim Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 19:50.2 1:56.1
21 35 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 19:58.2 2:04.1
22 30 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 19:59.8 2:05.7
23 38 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:01.8 2:07.7
24 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 20:05.9 2:11.8
25 33 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling BMW M3 NAS 10 20:06.2 2:12.1
26 21 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 20:15.4 2:21.3
27 43 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 20:17.1 2:23.0
28 11 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:25.9 2:31.8
29 50 Pelle Wilèn Martin Holmdahl Toyota Corolla NAS 11 20:41.7 2:47.6
30 18 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:43.3 2:49.2
31 46 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 20:45.7 2:51.6
32 23 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:46.7 2:52.6
33 47 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:46.9 2:52.8
34 34 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:52.1 2:58.0
35 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO Ix NAS 13 20:58.4 3:04.3
36 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru N 3 20:59.1 3:05.0
37 45 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru WRX NAS 13 21:02.2 3:08.1
38 48 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 21:05.6 3:11.5
39 20 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 21:10.5 3:16.4
40 59 Steffen Bjerknes Gjermund Lien Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 21:21.1 3:27.0
41 36 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:27.9 3:33.8
42 53 Kim Anders Nyhus Sondre Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 21:36.7 3:42.6
43 56 Sondre Lundhaug Lena Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO 9 NAS 13 21:43.3 3:49.2
44 69 Vetle Braskerud Frida Gransbråten Volvo 244 VOC 17 21:47.3 3:53.2
45 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 21:49.7 3:55.6
46 58 Ståle Brastad Daniel Wolden Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 21:56.4 4:02.3
47 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:59.5 4:05.4
48 52 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 22:01.6 4:07.5
49 55 Roy Oskar Skaug Tom Slaastad Volvo 240 GLE NAS 14 22:07.4 4:13.3
50 70 Glenn Ivar Gjester Thea Martine O. Vestli Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:17.3 4:23.2
51 67 Trond Stensbøl Sigbjørn Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 14 22:31.3 4:37.2
52 51 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 22:31.9 4:37.8
53 65 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Peugeot 306 NAS 11 22:34.5 4:40.4
54 63 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Opel Kadett NAS 11 22:37.0 4:42.9
55 27 Anders Bakke Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 22:40.9 4:46.8
56 66 Trond Magne Sandvik Frode Gunnerød Nissan Almera NAS 11 23:01.5 5:07.4
57 68 Ruben Sigfridstad Thomas Johansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 23:06.1 5:12.0
58 61 Hans Martin Bakken Erlend Julien Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 23:39.3 5:45.2
59 72 Gustav Holter-Hovind Rune Ottesen Volvo 940 DEB 19 23:54.7 6:00.6
60 62 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 23:59.1 6:05.0
61 57 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza NAS 13 24:06.5 6:12.4
62 54 Daniel Monteiro Daniel Martinsson Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 24:09.3 6:15.2
63 901 Marcus Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo UNG 20 24:10.9 6:16.8
64 25 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 24:29.7 6:35.6
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"