Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
KNA Rally Finnskog 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:17.4 0:00.0
2 9 Ole Christian Veiby Stig Rune Skjærmoen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 29:27.9 0:10.5
3 3 Eyvind Brynildsen Anders Fredriksson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:28.6 0:11.2
4 4 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:41.7 0:24.3
5 14 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda R5 A 2 29:59.0 0:41.6
6 5 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 30:50.3 1:32.9
7 10 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 31:15.0 1:57.6
8 8 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza STI N 3 31:15.8 1:58.4
9 29 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Mitsubishi EVO Vl NAS 13 31:54.0 2:36.6
10 7 Steve Røkland Tom Woodburn Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 32:10.5 2:53.1
11 15 Markus Hällbo Erik Gustavsson Mitsubishi A 2 32:22.6 3:05.2
12 32 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 32:29.5 3:12.1
13 19 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 32:38.2 3:20.8
14 41 Thomas Skogheim Marius Eng Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 32:44.9 3:27.5
15 35 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 32:51.8 3:34.4
16 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 32:52.3 3:34.9
17 30 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 NAS 13 32:56.7 3:39.3
18 33 Vidar Nordbø Eirik Spilling BMW M3 NAS 10 33:05.8 3:48.4
19 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 33:07.7 3:50.3
20 38 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 33:10.0 3:52.6
21 13 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 33:19.0 4:01.6
22 43 Jim Roger Haugom Arne Martin Lundhaug Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 33:24.5 4:07.1
23 37 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 33:28.6 4:11.2
24 11 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 33:39.1 4:21.7
25 21 Morten Storsveen Erik Svartås Renault Twingo R2 A 5 33:45.7 4:28.3
26 50 Pelle Wilèn Martin Holmdahl Toyota Corolla NAS 11 33:53.4 4:36.0
27 47 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 34:20.7 5:03.3
28 46 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190e NAS 10 34:27.4 5:10.0
29 34 Kristian Furuseth Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 34:34.9 5:17.5
30 23 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 34:37.6 5:20.2
31 18 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 34:37.9 5:20.5
32 48 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 34:49.2 5:31.8
33 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru N 3 35:00.3 5:42.9
34 59 Steffen Bjerknes Gjermund Lien Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 35:09.4 5:52.0
35 56 Sondre Lundhaug Lena Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO 9 NAS 13 35:14.4 5:57.0
36 53 Kim Anders Nyhus Sondre Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 35:38.1 6:20.7
37 20 Knut Harald Henriksen Anders Wangen Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 35:49.3 6:31.9
38 24 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 36:05.5 6:48.1
39 36 Jo Inge Bakken Tommy Slåstad Nissan Almera NAS 11 36:06.8 6:49.4
40 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 36:16.4 6:59.0
41 55 Roy Oskar Skaug Tom Slaastad Volvo 240 GLE NAS 14 36:21.1 7:03.7
42 67 Trond Stensbøl Sigbjørn Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 14 36:50.7 7:33.3
43 52 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Volvo 940 NAS 10 36:52.2 7:34.8
44 63 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Opel Kadett NAS 11 36:55.4 7:38.0
45 51 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 37:17.8 8:00.4
46 27 Anders Bakke Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 37:19.7 8:02.3
47 66 Trond Magne Sandvik Frode Gunnerød Nissan Almera NAS 11 38:02.7 8:45.3
48 58 Ståle Brastad Daniel Wolden Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 38:05.6 8:48.2
49 68 Ruben Sigfridstad Thomas Johansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 38:20.2 9:02.8
50 6 Oscar Solberg Patrick Barth Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 38:26.7 9:09.3
51 57 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza NAS 13 38:30.7 9:13.3
52 72 Gustav Holter-Hovind Rune Ottesen Volvo 940 DEB 19 38:46.7 9:29.3
53 61 Hans Martin Bakken Erlend Julien Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 39:04.0 9:46.6
54 62 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 39:14.6 9:57.2
55 54 Daniel Monteiro Daniel Martinsson Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 39:22.7 10:05.3
56 901 Marcus Lundhaug Roy Tangen Volvo UNG 20 39:33.8 10:16.4
57 25 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 40:31.0 11:13.6
58 44 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO Ix NAS 13 40:31.8 11:14.4
59 45 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru WRX NAS 13 42:25.2 13:07.8
60 16 Mattias Jirvelius Henrik Appelskog Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 56:55.6 27:38.2
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"